Timetable

Home » Timetable
Timetable2018-06-26T05:56:03+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:30 - 09:00
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
08:30 - 10:30
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Various locations around the South-Eastern Suburbs of Melbourne, depending on the time-of-season. -- Main locations are Churchill National Park (Lysterfield) and Birdsland Reserve (Belgrave Heights)
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
17:00 - 19:00
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Tom Kelly Athletics Track (Doncaster)
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
17:00 - 19:00
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Knox Athletics Track
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
18:30 - 20:30
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Knox Athletics Track

Doncaster Masters Athletics
Racing (Age-graded + Handicap)
19:30 - 21:00
Doncaster Masters Athleticshttp://www.mastersathleticsdoncaster.org.au/
Knox Masters Athletics
Racing (Age-graded & Handicap)
18:30 - 20:30
19:00 - 19:30
Strength and Conditioning
S&C
19:15 - 20:15
Mike Rennie
Strength and Conditioning@ Tom Kelly Athletics Track Gym (Doncaster)
Strength and Conditioning
S&C
19:15 - 20:15
Mike Rennie
Strength and Conditioning@ Knox Athletics Track gym
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:30 - 09:00
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
08:30 - 10:30
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Various locations around the South-Eastern Suburbs of Melbourne, depending on the time-of-season. -- Main locations are Churchill National Park (Lysterfield) and Birdsland Reserve (Belgrave Heights)
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
17:00 - 19:00
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Tom Kelly Athletics Track (Doncaster)
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
17:00 - 19:00
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Knox Athletics Track
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
Running Group
AGE: 10+ ABILITY: All
18:30 - 20:30
Mike Rennie
Running Group@ Knox Athletics Track
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00 - 19:30
Strength and Conditioning
S&C
19:15 - 20:15
Mike Rennie
Strength and Conditioning@ Tom Kelly Athletics Track Gym (Doncaster)
Strength and Conditioning
S&C
19:15 - 20:15
Mike Rennie
Strength and Conditioning@ Knox Athletics Track gym
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:30 - 19:00
Knox Masters Athletics
Racing (Age-graded & Handicap)
18:30 - 20:30
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:30 - 20:00
Doncaster Masters Athletics
Racing (Age-graded + Handicap)
19:30 - 21:00
Doncaster Masters Athleticshttp://www.mastersathleticsdoncaster.org.au/
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00

Monday

No sessions available!